menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2003 AA-A
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#895346
09/09/17 09:40 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#895350
09/10/17 08:00 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NFFC B2003 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#895355
09/16/17 12:40 PM
place
Pershing MS - #1
Score
A9 vs A10
3
Home Team:
CSC - B2003 - White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#895359
09/17/17 12:40 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Xolos Academy FC - B2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#895365
09/23/17 12:30 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Attack B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#895367
09/24/17 09:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A10
2
Home Team:
FC Heat B2003 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#895374
09/30/17 11:10 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
10
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#895380
10/07/17 11:00 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#895382
10/14/17 11:40 AM
place
All Seasons - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#895395
10/28/17 03:20 PM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
7
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Hilario
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#895401
11/04/17 11:40 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#895405
11/11/17 08:00 AM
place
Hickman - #3
Score
A7 vs A10
0
Home Team:
NFFC B2003 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B03 SE Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact